Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RGV | 30 | 0 | 11.3 | 1.5-2.4 | 63.0 | 0.2-0.3 | 55.6 | 0.4-0.8 | 47.8 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 3.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | RGV | 30 | 21 | 17.6 | 2.5-4.4 | 56.4 | 0.2-0.8 | 26.1 | 1.0-1.4 | 69.8 | 1.5 | 2.7 | 4.3 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 6.2 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ETAM | 23 | 12 | 23.1 | 3.1-5.8 | 53.7 | 0.5-1.2 | 40.7 | 2.1-3.0 | 68.6 | 1.3 | 2.4 | 3.8 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 8.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 83 | 33 | 16.9 | 2.3-4.1 | 56.8 | 0.3-0.7 | 37.3 | 1.1-1.6 | 65.4 | 1.1 | 2.2 | 3.3 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 6.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RGV | 46-73 | 63.0 | 5-9 | 55.6 | 11-23 | 47.8 | 16 | 41 | 57 | 26 | 16 | 12 | 31 | 16 | 108 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | RGV | 75-133 | 56.4 | 6-23 | 26.1 | 30-43 | 69.8 | 46 | 82 | 128 | 25 | 34 | 9 | 35 | 27 | 186 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ETAM | 72-134 | 53.7 | 11-27 | 40.7 | 48-70 | 68.6 | 31 | 56 | 87 | 13 | 32 | 19 | 32 | 14 | 203 |
|---|
| Career | | 193-340 | 56.8 | 22-59 | 37.3 | 89-136 | 65.4 | 93 | 179 | 272 | 64 | 82 | 40 | 98 | 57 | 497 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RGV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.8 | - | 1.479 | 0.66 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | RGV | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.3 | - | 1.398 | 0.59 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ETAM | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 1.4 | - | 1.515 | 0.58 |
|---|
| Career | | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.7 | - | 1.462 | 0.60 |
|---|
Teams
2