Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | W&M | 23 | 7 | 21.3 | 5.7 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 2.3-5.8 | 39.8 | 0.8-2.5 | 31.6 | 0.3-0.4 | 80.0 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 1.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NAVY | 31 | 3 | 21.5 | 6.7 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 2.4 | 2.5-9.2 | 27.3 | 1.0-3.9 | 26.2 | 0.7-1.1 | 63.6 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 1.6 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | NAVY | 31 | 22 | 32.7 | 12.8 | 3.1 | 3.5 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 3.6 | 5.1-14.2 | 35.8 | 1.5-4.8 | 31.8 | 1.1-1.5 | 73.3 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 2.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 85 | 32 | 25.6 | 8.7 | 2.4 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 2.6 | 3.4-10.1 | 33.6 | 1.1-3.8 | 29.7 | 0.7-1.0 | 70.5 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 2.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | W&M | 132 | 5 | 38 | 43 | 29 | 12 | 0 | 33 | 53-133 | 39.8 | 18-57 | 31.6 | 8-10 | 80.0 | 27 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NAVY | 209 | 12 | 51 | 63 | 47 | 17 | 4 | 74 | 78-286 | 27.3 | 32-122 | 26.2 | 21-33 | 63.6 | 33 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | NAVY | 396 | 10 | 85 | 95 | 109 | 26 | 4 | 111 | 158-441 | 35.8 | 47-148 | 31.8 | 33-45 | 73.3 | 47 |
|---|
| Career | | 737 | 27 | 174 | 201 | 185 | 55 | 8 | 218 | 289-860 | 33.6 | 97-327 | 29.7 | 62-88 | 70.5 | 107 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | W&M | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.992 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NAVY | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.731 | 0.33 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | NAVY | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.898 | 0.41 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.857 | 0.39 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
3