Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RGV | 6 | 3 | 18.0 | 3.2-6.0 | 52.8 | 0.8-2.0 | 41.7 | 2.0-3.3 | 60.0 | 1.0 | 2.7 | 3.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 9.2 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | NCCU | 12 | 0 | 7.2 | 1.0-2.4 | 41.4 | 0.1-0.9 | 9.1 | 0.6-1.6 | 36.8 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 2.8 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 2.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 18 | 3 | 10.8 | 1.7-3.6 | 47.7 | 0.3-1.3 | 26.1 | 1.1-2.2 | 48.7 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 3.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 4.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RGV | 19-36 | 52.8 | 5-12 | 41.7 | 12-20 | 60.0 | 6 | 16 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 55 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | NCCU | 12-29 | 41.4 | 1-11 | 9.1 | 7-19 | 36.8 | 8 | 25 | 33 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 32 |
|---|
| Career | | 31-65 | 47.7 | 6-23 | 26.1 | 19-39 | 48.7 | 14 | 41 | 55 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 14 | 11 | 87 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RGV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | - | 1.528 | 0.60 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | NCCU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 1.6 | - | 1.103 | 0.43 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 1.0 | - | 1.338 | 0.52 |
|---|
Teams
2