Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNCW | 31 | 31 | 33.6 | 12.5 | 6.2 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 3.3 | 4.5-11.3 | 39.3 | 0.9-3.1 | 29.5 | 2.7-4.2 | 63.8 | 2.2 | 1.5 | 4.6 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UNCW | 25 | 17 | 30.5 | 11.2 | 4.6 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 2.8 | 3.6-9.7 | 37.6 | 0.3-1.7 | 16.3 | 3.6-5.0 | 72.8 | 1.9 | 1.7 | 2.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 56 | 48 | 32.2 | 11.9 | 5.5 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 3.1 | 4.1-10.6 | 38.6 | 0.6-2.5 | 25.4 | 3.1-4.6 | 68.2 | 2.1 | 1.6 | 3.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNCW | 387 | 48 | 143 | 191 | 49 | 49 | 13 | 101 | 138-351 | 39.3 | 28-95 | 29.5 | 83-130 | 63.8 | 68 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UNCW | 280 | 43 | 73 | 116 | 26 | 30 | 9 | 70 | 91-242 | 37.6 | 7-43 | 16.3 | 91-125 | 72.8 | 47 |
|---|
| Career | | 667 | 91 | 216 | 307 | 75 | 79 | 22 | 171 | 229-593 | 38.6 | 35-138 | 25.4 | 174-255 | 68.2 | 115 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNCW | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.103 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UNCW | 1 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.157 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 1.125 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2