Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UAPB | 23 | 1 | 7.6 | 0.5-1.7 | 31.6 | 0.1-0.3 | 28.6 | 0.3-0.4 | 70.0 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 1.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UAPB | 29 | 12 | 19.0 | 2.7-5.8 | 46.2 | 0.4-1.9 | 24.1 | 1.1-1.6 | 71.1 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 3.1 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 6.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 52 | 13 | 14.0 | 1.7-4.0 | 43.5 | 0.3-1.2 | 24.6 | 0.8-1.1 | 70.9 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 2.6 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 4.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UAPB | 12-38 | 31.6 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 7-10 | 70.0 | 21 | 24 | 45 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 28 | 7 | 33 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UAPB | 78-169 | 46.2 | 13-54 | 24.1 | 32-45 | 71.1 | 30 | 60 | 90 | 29 | 8 | 12 | 47 | 35 | 201 |
|---|
| Career | | 90-207 | 43.5 | 15-61 | 24.6 | 39-55 | 70.9 | 51 | 84 | 135 | 41 | 14 | 19 | 75 | 42 | 234 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UAPB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 1.0 | - | 0.868 | 0.34 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UAPB | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | - | 1.189 | 0.50 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | - | 1.130 | 0.47 |
|---|
Teams
1