Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SELA | 25 | 2 | 9.9 | 1.0-2.6 | 36.9 | 0.4-1.6 | 23.1 | 1.0-1.5 | 64.9 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 3.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SELA | 30 | 1 | 10.6 | 1.0-2.7 | 35.8 | 0.6-1.4 | 39.5 | 0.6-0.9 | 65.4 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 3.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 55 | 3 | 10.3 | 1.0-2.7 | 36.3 | 0.5-1.5 | 31.7 | 0.7-1.1 | 65.1 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 3.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SELA | 24-65 | 36.9 | 9-39 | 23.1 | 24-37 | 64.9 | 13 | 25 | 38 | 22 | 1 | 13 | 41 | 21 | 81 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SELA | 29-81 | 35.8 | 17-43 | 39.5 | 17-26 | 65.4 | 14 | 33 | 47 | 17 | 3 | 18 | 50 | 19 | 92 |
|---|
| Career | | 53-146 | 36.3 | 26-82 | 31.7 | 41-63 | 65.1 | 27 | 58 | 85 | 39 | 4 | 31 | 91 | 40 | 173 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SELA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.6 | - | 1.246 | 0.44 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SELA | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.9 | - | 1.136 | 0.46 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.8 | - | 1.185 | 0.45 |
|---|
Teams
1