Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TNTC | 32 | 30 | 31.8 | 2.5-7.0 | 36.0 | 1.9-5.5 | 34.9 | 1.3-1.6 | 78.4 | 0.2 | 2.1 | 2.3 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 8.2 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | TNTC | 31 | 14 | 20.8 | 1.4-3.7 | 37.4 | 1.0-3.1 | 33.7 | 0.6-0.7 | 82.6 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 4.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 63 | 44 | 26.4 | 2.0-5.4 | 36.5 | 1.5-4.3 | 34.4 | 0.9-1.2 | 79.7 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 6.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TNTC | 81-225 | 36.0 | 61-175 | 34.9 | 40-51 | 78.4 | 7 | 66 | 73 | 58 | 2 | 32 | 61 | 41 | 263 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | TNTC | 43-115 | 37.4 | 32-95 | 33.7 | 19-23 | 82.6 | 5 | 40 | 45 | 33 | 1 | 18 | 41 | 23 | 137 |
|---|
| Career | | 124-340 | 36.5 | 93-270 | 34.4 | 59-74 | 79.7 | 12 | 106 | 118 | 91 | 3 | 50 | 102 | 64 | 400 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TNTC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.8 | - | 1.169 | 0.50 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | TNTC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.8 | - | 1.191 | 0.51 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.8 | - | 1.176 | 0.50 |
|---|
Teams
2