Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNI | 34 | 1 | 12.6 | 1.2-3.2 | 38.9 | 0.9-2.5 | 34.5 | 0.4-0.5 | 75.0 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 3.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNI | 32 | 0 | 9.9 | 0.7-1.9 | 35.5 | 0.6-1.7 | 35.2 | 0.0-0.1 | 25.0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 2.0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UNI | 33 | 0 | 12.3 | 1.1-3.2 | 34.0 | 0.8-2.6 | 29.4 | 0.8-1.0 | 79.4 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 3.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 99 | 1 | 11.6 | 1.0-2.8 | 36.2 | 0.7-2.3 | 32.7 | 0.4-0.5 | 74.1 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 3.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNI | 42-108 | 38.9 | 29-84 | 34.5 | 12-16 | 75.0 | 4 | 30 | 34 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 29 | 5 | 125 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNI | 22-62 | 35.5 | 19-54 | 35.2 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 2 | 17 | 19 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 32 | 7 | 64 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UNI | 36-106 | 34.0 | 25-85 | 29.4 | 27-34 | 79.4 | 7 | 20 | 27 | 8 | 5 | 15 | 30 | 5 | 124 |
|---|
| Career | | 100-276 | 36.2 | 73-223 | 32.7 | 40-54 | 74.1 | 13 | 67 | 80 | 24 | 9 | 34 | 91 | 17 | 313 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 2.4 | - | 1.157 | 0.52 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 1.0 | - | 1.032 | 0.51 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UNI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 3.0 | - | 1.170 | 0.46 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 2.0 | - | 1.134 | 0.49 |
|---|
Teams
1