Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SCU | 34 | 34 | 28.0 | 9.2 | 4.6 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 3.4-8.9 | 37.8 | 1.5-4.9 | 31.1 | 0.9-1.0 | 88.2 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 2.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FRES | 34 | 34 | 33.3 | 9.2 | 3.4 | 2.2 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 3.3-8.4 | 39.6 | 1.3-3.9 | 32.6 | 1.3-1.8 | 72.6 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 2.9 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | FRES | 33 | 31 | 29.3 | 7.7 | 2.7 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 2.6-6.7 | 39.2 | 1.7-4.5 | 37.8 | 0.8-0.9 | 83.3 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 2.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 101 | 99 | 30.2 | 8.7 | 3.6 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 3.1-8.0 | 38.8 | 1.5-4.4 | 33.8 | 1.0-1.2 | 79.4 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 2.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SCU | 312 | 56 | 100 | 156 | 45 | 40 | 6 | 20 | 115-304 | 37.8 | 52-167 | 31.1 | 30-34 | 88.2 | 43 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FRES | 314 | 20 | 97 | 117 | 76 | 38 | 9 | 42 | 113-285 | 39.6 | 43-132 | 32.6 | 45-62 | 72.6 | 52 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | FRES | 255 | 22 | 66 | 88 | 50 | 50 | 10 | 28 | 87-222 | 39.2 | 56-148 | 37.8 | 25-30 | 83.3 | 35 |
|---|
| Career | | 881 | 98 | 263 | 361 | 171 | 128 | 25 | 90 | 315-811 | 38.8 | 151-447 | 33.8 | 100-126 | 79.4 | 130 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SCU | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 1.026 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FRES | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 1.102 | 0.47 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | FRES | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 1.149 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 1.086 | 0.48 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2