Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | EVAN | 31 | 0 | 13.4 | 3.6 | 2.6 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.0-2.7 | 37.6 | 0.3-0.7 | 42.9 | 1.3-1.7 | 75.5 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 2.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | EVAN | 4 | 4 | 29.8 | 10.0 | 5.5 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.5 | 3.5-6.0 | 58.3 | 0.3-1.3 | 20.0 | 2.8-4.3 | 64.7 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 4.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 35 | 4 | 15.3 | 4.4 | 2.9 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.3-3.1 | 42.2 | 0.3-0.7 | 38.5 | 1.5-2.0 | 72.9 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 2.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | EVAN | 113 | 13 | 68 | 81 | 20 | 20 | 1 | 22 | 32-85 | 37.6 | 9-21 | 42.9 | 40-53 | 75.5 | 35 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | EVAN | 40 | 5 | 17 | 22 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 14-24 | 58.3 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 11-17 | 64.7 | 5 |
|---|
| Career | | 153 | 18 | 85 | 103 | 27 | 24 | 1 | 36 | 46-109 | 42.2 | 10-26 | 38.5 | 51-70 | 72.9 | 40 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | EVAN | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 1.329 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | EVAN | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.667 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 1.404 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2