Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SBU | 28 | 5 | 13.2 | 3.0 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 1.1-2.8 | 38.5 | 0.1-0.6 | 16.7 | 0.7-1.1 | 62.5 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 1.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | OAK | 30 | 10 | 14.1 | 4.3 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 1.4-3.8 | 37.4 | 0.2-1.1 | 18.8 | 1.3-1.7 | 73.1 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 2.5 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | NIA | 30 | 0 | 8.3 | 2.7 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 1.1-2.0 | 55.7 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4-0.7 | 59.1 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 1.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 88 | 15 | 11.8 | 3.3 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.2-2.9 | 42.1 | 0.1-0.6 | 18.0 | 0.8-1.2 | 67.0 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 1.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SBU | 83 | 16 | 42 | 58 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 21 | 30-78 | 38.5 | 3-18 | 16.7 | 20-32 | 62.5 | 46 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | OAK | 130 | 15 | 74 | 89 | 14 | 20 | 11 | 42 | 43-115 | 37.4 | 6-32 | 18.8 | 38-52 | 73.1 | 62 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | NIA | 81 | 19 | 34 | 53 | 5 | 15 | 4 | 21 | 34-61 | 55.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 13-22 | 59.1 | 46 |
|---|
| Career | | 294 | 50 | 150 | 200 | 34 | 44 | 18 | 84 | 107-254 | 42.1 | 9-50 | 18.0 | 71-106 | 67.0 | 154 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SBU | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 1.064 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | OAK | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.130 | 0.40 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | NIA | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 1.328 | 0.56 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 1.157 | 0.44 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
3