Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HCU | 32 | 30 | 31.2 | 3.2-8.8 | 36.4 | 0.7-2.6 | 27.4 | 3.2-4.3 | 73.7 | 1.0 | 2.9 | 3.8 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 2.5 | 10.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UVU | 33 | 0 | 15.5 | 1.5-3.3 | 46.8 | 0.5-1.1 | 42.9 | 1.2-1.7 | 68.4 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 4.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 65 | 30 | 23.2 | 2.4-6.0 | 39.3 | 0.6-1.8 | 31.9 | 2.2-3.0 | 72.2 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 2.9 | 3.1 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 7.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HCU | 103-283 | 36.4 | 23-84 | 27.4 | 101-137 | 73.7 | 31 | 92 | 123 | 145 | 1 | 29 | 55 | 80 | 330 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UVU | 51-109 | 46.8 | 15-35 | 42.9 | 39-57 | 68.4 | 10 | 58 | 68 | 55 | 0 | 15 | 33 | 28 | 156 |
|---|
| Career | | 154-392 | 39.3 | 38-119 | 31.9 | 140-194 | 72.2 | 41 | 150 | 191 | 200 | 1 | 44 | 88 | 108 | 486 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HCU | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.4 | - | 1.166 | 0.40 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UVU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | - | 1.431 | 0.54 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.9 | 0.4 | - | 1.240 | 0.44 |
|---|
Teams
2