Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UVA | 34 | 34 | 37.2 | 19.5 | 4.5 | 5.9 | 2.1 | 0.2 | 3.1 | 6.5-16.0 | 40.9 | 3.0-8.4 | 36.1 | 3.4-4.0 | 83.9 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 4.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UVA | 32 | 32 | 36.8 | 17.9 | 6.0 | 5.8 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 3.5 | 6.4-14.5 | 44.2 | 2.1-5.5 | 38.4 | 3.0-3.4 | 88.9 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 5.5 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UVA | 32 | 32 | 31.1 | 15.3 | 4.7 | 5.4 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 2.8 | 5.8-13.9 | 41.3 | 1.9-5.9 | 31.7 | 1.9-2.3 | 81.3 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 3.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 98 | 98 | 35.1 | 17.6 | 5.1 | 5.7 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 3.1 | 6.2-14.8 | 42.1 | 2.4-6.6 | 35.5 | 2.8-3.3 | 85.0 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 4.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UVA | 662 | 19 | 135 | 154 | 201 | 71 | 8 | 107 | 222-543 | 40.9 | 103-285 | 36.1 | 115-137 | 83.9 | 46 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UVA | 574 | 14 | 177 | 191 | 185 | 60 | 13 | 112 | 205-464 | 44.2 | 68-177 | 38.4 | 96-108 | 88.9 | 57 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UVA | 489 | 27 | 123 | 150 | 172 | 56 | 9 | 88 | 184-445 | 41.3 | 60-189 | 31.7 | 61-75 | 81.3 | 62 |
|---|
| Career | | 1725 | 60 | 435 | 495 | 558 | 187 | 30 | 307 | 611-1452 | 42.1 | 231-651 | 35.5 | 272-320 | 85.0 | 165 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UVA | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 1.219 | 0.50 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UVA | 1 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 1.237 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UVA | 1 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 1.099 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 2 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 1.188 | 0.50 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1