Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DAV | 30 | 26 | 28.2 | 9.3 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 3.6-8.4 | 42.3 | 1.6-4.7 | 33.6 | 0.6-0.8 | 68.0 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 1.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DAV | 33 | 15 | 25.5 | 6.7 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 2.4-6.2 | 38.7 | 1.2-3.2 | 35.5 | 0.7-0.8 | 85.7 | 2.4 | 0.5 | 1.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 63 | 41 | 26.7 | 7.9 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 3.0-7.3 | 40.7 | 1.3-3.9 | 34.4 | 0.7-0.8 | 77.4 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 1.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DAV | 278 | 14 | 42 | 56 | 33 | 27 | 4 | 41 | 107-253 | 42.3 | 47-140 | 33.6 | 17-25 | 68.0 | 58 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DAV | 220 | 17 | 49 | 66 | 32 | 21 | 8 | 51 | 79-204 | 38.7 | 38-107 | 35.5 | 24-28 | 85.7 | 78 |
|---|
| Career | | 498 | 31 | 91 | 122 | 65 | 48 | 12 | 92 | 186-457 | 40.7 | 85-247 | 34.4 | 41-53 | 77.4 | 136 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DAV | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 1.099 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DAV | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1.078 | 0.48 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 1.090 | 0.50 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1