Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | OAK | 17 | 0 | 3.8 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0-0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1-0.1 | 50.0 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DSU | 28 | 13 | 17.3 | 2.9 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 1.0-3.3 | 30.8 | 0.1-0.6 | 23.5 | 0.8-1.1 | 67.7 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 1.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 45 | 13 | 12.2 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 0.6-2.2 | 28.9 | 0.1-0.4 | 23.5 | 0.5-0.7 | 66.7 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | OAK | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0-6 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DSU | 81 | 23 | 39 | 62 | 16 | 8 | 12 | 53 | 28-91 | 30.8 | 4-17 | 23.5 | 21-31 | 67.7 | 33 |
|---|
| Career | | 82 | 24 | 42 | 66 | 19 | 10 | 14 | 55 | 28-97 | 28.9 | 4-17 | 23.5 | 22-33 | 66.7 | 38 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | OAK | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.167 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DSU | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.890 | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.845 | 0.31 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2