Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FUR | 23 | 13 | 18.7 | 4.5 | 4.0 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 1.7-4.5 | 38.5 | 0.7-2.2 | 29.4 | 0.3-0.6 | 61.5 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 2.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GW | 9 | 0 | 8.7 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 0.7-2.2 | 30.0 | 0.6-1.7 | 33.3 | 0.0-0.2 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 32 | 13 | 15.9 | 3.8 | 3.3 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1.4-3.9 | 37.1 | 0.6-2.1 | 30.3 | 0.3-0.5 | 53.3 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 2.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FUR | 103 | 33 | 60 | 93 | 27 | 19 | 9 | 28 | 40-104 | 38.5 | 15-51 | 29.4 | 8-13 | 61.5 | 44 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GW | 17 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 6-20 | 30.0 | 5-15 | 33.3 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 9 |
|---|
| Career | | 120 | 36 | 68 | 104 | 27 | 22 | 9 | 36 | 46-124 | 37.1 | 20-66 | 30.3 | 8-15 | 53.3 | 53 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FUR | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.990 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GW | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.850 | 0.43 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.968 | 0.45 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2