Season Averages
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TAR | 28 | 28 | 27.2 | 7.9 | 4.1 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 2.8-7.5 | 37.4 | 0.7-2.4 | 28.8 | 1.5-2.3 | 68.3 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 3.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TAR | 28 | 0 | 8.9 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 0.8-2.1 | 39.7 | 0.2-0.8 | 27.3 | 0.6-0.9 | 70.8 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 1.1 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | MVSU | 17 | 1 | 11.5 | 3.2 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 1.0-3.6 | 27.9 | 0.5-1.8 | 30.0 | 0.6-0.9 | 73.3 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 73 | 29 | 16.5 | 4.7 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 1.6-4.5 | 36.1 | 0.5-1.6 | 28.8 | 1.0-1.4 | 69.6 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 1.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TAR | 220 | 30 | 84 | 114 | 31 | 21 | 1 | 62 | 79-211 | 37.4 | 19-66 | 28.8 | 43-63 | 68.3 | 60 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TAR | 69 | 11 | 30 | 41 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 24 | 23-58 | 39.7 | 6-22 | 27.3 | 17-24 | 70.8 | 27 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | MVSU | 54 | 7 | 15 | 22 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 17-61 | 27.9 | 9-30 | 30.0 | 11-15 | 73.3 | 23 |
|---|
| Career | | 343 | 48 | 129 | 177 | 57 | 30 | 8 | 102 | 119-330 | 36.1 | 34-118 | 28.8 | 71-102 | 69.6 | 110 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TAR | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.043 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TAR | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.190 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | MVSU | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.885 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.039 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2