Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UTEP | 28 | 1 | 10.8 | 1.3-3.4 | 37.5 | 0.4-1.4 | 26.3 | 1.2-1.6 | 73.9 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 4.1 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | KENT | 14 | 1 | 4.6 | 0.4-1.5 | 23.8 | 0.1-0.9 | 8.3 | 0.4-0.7 | 60.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 42 | 2 | 8.7 | 1.0-2.8 | 35.0 | 0.3-1.2 | 22.0 | 1.0-1.3 | 71.4 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 3.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UTEP | 36-96 | 37.5 | 10-38 | 26.3 | 34-46 | 73.9 | 14 | 33 | 47 | 17 | 2 | 26 | 34 | 12 | 116 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | KENT | 5-21 | 23.8 | 1-12 | 8.3 | 6-10 | 60.0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 17 |
|---|
| Career | | 41-117 | 35.0 | 11-50 | 22.0 | 40-56 | 71.4 | 17 | 37 | 54 | 23 | 2 | 32 | 43 | 14 | 133 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UTEP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 2.2 | - | 1.208 | 0.43 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | KENT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | - | 0.810 | 0.26 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 2.3 | - | 1.137 | 0.40 |
|---|
Teams
2