Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DEN | 30 | 28 | 28.9 | 9.4 | 4.9 | 1.9 | 2.1 | 0.2 | 2.7 | 3.6-9.7 | 37.2 | 1.2-4.2 | 28.8 | 1.0-1.7 | 58.8 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 3.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DEN | 25 | 11 | 20.4 | 5.2 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 1.8-4.9 | 36.6 | 0.8-2.6 | 29.7 | 0.9-1.0 | 84.6 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 1.5 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LAS | 20 | 0 | 6.9 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 0.5-1.7 | 27.3 | 0.2-0.9 | 22.2 | 0.1-0.2 | 25.0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 1.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 75 | 39 | 20.2 | 5.8 | 3.1 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 2.2-5.9 | 36.3 | 0.8-2.8 | 28.5 | 0.7-1.1 | 65.4 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 2.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DEN | 282 | 38 | 110 | 148 | 57 | 63 | 7 | 82 | 108-290 | 37.2 | 36-125 | 28.8 | 30-51 | 58.8 | 57 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DEN | 131 | 22 | 38 | 60 | 14 | 15 | 9 | 35 | 45-123 | 36.6 | 19-64 | 29.7 | 22-26 | 84.6 | 34 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LAS | 23 | 6 | 22 | 28 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 17 | 9-33 | 27.3 | 4-18 | 22.2 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 8 |
|---|
| Career | | 436 | 66 | 170 | 236 | 76 | 84 | 17 | 134 | 162-446 | 36.3 | 59-207 | 28.5 | 53-81 | 65.4 | 99 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DEN | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.972 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DEN | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.065 | 0.44 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LAS | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.697 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.978 | 0.43 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2