Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COLG | 31 | 8 | 16.0 | 2.9 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 1.1-3.9 | 28.3 | 0.4-1.9 | 19.0 | 0.4-0.5 | 68.8 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 1.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COLG | 15 | 0 | 5.1 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3-1.3 | 25.0 | 0.1-0.9 | 14.3 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 46 | 8 | 12.4 | 2.2 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 0.8-3.0 | 27.9 | 0.3-1.6 | 18.1 | 0.2-0.3 | 68.8 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 1.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COLG | 90 | 18 | 43 | 61 | 31 | 23 | 6 | 55 | 34-120 | 28.3 | 11-58 | 19.0 | 11-16 | 68.8 | 48 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COLG | 12 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5-20 | 25.0 | 2-14 | 14.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 7 |
|---|
| Career | | 102 | 20 | 50 | 70 | 38 | 25 | 6 | 60 | 39-140 | 27.9 | 13-72 | 18.1 | 11-16 | 68.8 | 55 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COLG | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.750 | 0.33 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COLG | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.600 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.729 | 0.33 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1