Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FLA | 33 | 32 | 32.2 | 12.1 | 3.4 | 1.9 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 2.9 | 4.3-10.1 | 42.8 | 0.2-1.1 | 13.5 | 3.3-4.8 | 68.6 | 2.7 | 1.1 | 2.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FLA | 33 | 33 | 29.3 | 10.3 | 3.6 | 2.5 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 4.2-10.0 | 41.6 | 0.2-0.8 | 25.0 | 1.8-2.8 | 63.0 | 2.5 | 0.9 | 2.7 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | FLA | 32 | 31 | 22.3 | 7.0 | 3.7 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 2.7-6.3 | 43.0 | 0.1-0.4 | 28.6 | 1.5-2.8 | 52.7 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 2.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 98 | 96 | 28.0 | 9.8 | 3.6 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 2.6 | 3.7-8.8 | 42.4 | 0.2-0.8 | 20.3 | 2.2-3.5 | 62.9 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 2.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FLA | 398 | 35 | 78 | 113 | 64 | 55 | 26 | 97 | 142-332 | 42.8 | 5-37 | 13.5 | 109-159 | 68.6 | 88 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FLA | 339 | 31 | 89 | 120 | 84 | 31 | 32 | 100 | 137-329 | 41.6 | 7-28 | 25.0 | 58-92 | 63.0 | 83 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | FLA | 224 | 41 | 76 | 117 | 32 | 26 | 23 | 54 | 86-200 | 43.0 | 4-14 | 28.6 | 48-91 | 52.7 | 62 |
|---|
| Career | | 961 | 107 | 243 | 350 | 180 | 112 | 81 | 251 | 365-861 | 42.4 | 16-79 | 20.3 | 215-342 | 62.9 | 233 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FLA | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 1.199 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FLA | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.030 | 0.43 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | FLA | 1 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 1.120 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 1.116 | 0.43 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2