Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PV | 11 | 1 | 11.0 | 1.6 | 4.2 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.6-1.7 | 36.8 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.4-0.5 | 66.7 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 2.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PV | 27 | 0 | 5.9 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.4-0.9 | 43.5 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.5 | 57.1 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 1.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 38 | 1 | 7.3 | 1.2 | 2.6 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.4-1.1 | 40.5 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.5 | 60.0 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 1.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PV | 18 | 18 | 28 | 46 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 7-19 | 36.8 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 4-6 | 66.7 | 21 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PV | 28 | 21 | 31 | 52 | 5 | 0 | 11 | 8 | 10-23 | 43.5 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 8-14 | 57.1 | 23 |
|---|
| Career | | 46 | 39 | 59 | 98 | 7 | 5 | 15 | 15 | 17-42 | 40.5 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 12-20 | 60.0 | 44 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PV | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.947 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PV | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.217 | 0.43 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.095 | 0.40 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1