Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PORT | 31 | 31 | 25.8 | 9.7 | 4.5 | 2.3 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 2.1 | 3.8-8.4 | 45.6 | 0.2-0.9 | 20.7 | 1.8-3.5 | 51.9 | 2.8 | 1.6 | 2.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PORT | 36 | 0 | 15.2 | 5.0 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 2.0-4.4 | 44.9 | 0.2-0.8 | 24.1 | 0.8-1.4 | 61.2 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 1.4 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PORT | 30 | 0 | 9.9 | 2.1 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 0.9-2.4 | 36.1 | 0.0-0.4 | 8.3 | 0.4-0.7 | 52.4 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 97 | 31 | 17.0 | 5.6 | 2.7 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 2.2-5.1 | 44.0 | 0.1-0.7 | 20.0 | 1.0-1.8 | 54.5 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 1.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PORT | 300 | 51 | 87 | 138 | 71 | 58 | 4 | 65 | 119-261 | 45.6 | 6-29 | 20.7 | 56-108 | 51.9 | 87 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PORT | 179 | 22 | 52 | 74 | 29 | 23 | 4 | 46 | 71-158 | 44.9 | 7-29 | 24.1 | 30-49 | 61.2 | 60 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PORT | 64 | 14 | 33 | 47 | 20 | 20 | 9 | 32 | 26-72 | 36.1 | 1-12 | 8.3 | 11-21 | 52.4 | 45 |
|---|
| Career | | 543 | 87 | 172 | 259 | 120 | 101 | 17 | 143 | 216-491 | 44.0 | 14-70 | 20.0 | 97-178 | 54.5 | 192 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PORT | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 1.149 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PORT | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 1.133 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PORT | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.889 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 1.106 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1