Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FOR | 30 | 17 | 21.6 | 7.3 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 2.8-7.9 | 35.3 | 1.4-5.2 | 27.7 | 0.2-0.5 | 46.7 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 1.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | M-OH | 29 | 0 | 9.7 | 3.3 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.2-3.1 | 38.5 | 0.9-2.7 | 35.1 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.8 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | M-OH | 17 | 11 | 22.5 | 6.0 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 2.1 | 2.1-6.5 | 32.4 | 1.5-4.4 | 33.3 | 0.3-0.5 | 62.5 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 1.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 76 | 28 | 17.3 | 5.5 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 2.0-5.8 | 35.2 | 1.3-4.0 | 30.9 | 0.2-0.3 | 52.2 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 1.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FOR | 218 | 17 | 29 | 46 | 20 | 21 | 2 | 34 | 84-238 | 35.3 | 43-155 | 27.7 | 7-15 | 46.7 | 43 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | M-OH | 97 | 2 | 24 | 26 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 20 | 35-91 | 38.5 | 27-77 | 35.1 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 18 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | M-OH | 102 | 4 | 31 | 35 | 17 | 14 | 3 | 36 | 36-111 | 32.4 | 25-75 | 33.3 | 5-8 | 62.5 | 23 |
|---|
| Career | | 417 | 23 | 84 | 107 | 44 | 41 | 5 | 90 | 155-440 | 35.2 | 95-307 | 30.9 | 12-23 | 52.2 | 84 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FOR | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.916 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | M-OH | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 1.066 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | M-OH | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.919 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.948 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2