Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | EIU | 3 | 3 | 15.7 | 10.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 2.7 | 4.0-7.7 | 52.2 | 0.3-1.0 | 33.3 | 1.7-2.7 | 62.5 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 1.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | EIU | 21 | 17 | 21.7 | 7.7 | 3.3 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 3.2 | 3.0-6.9 | 43.4 | 0.3-0.7 | 46.7 | 1.3-2.2 | 60.9 | 2.5 | 1.4 | 1.9 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | EIU | 21 | 6 | 18.8 | 6.4 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 2.6 | 2.6-5.6 | 45.8 | 0.1-0.4 | 25.0 | 1.2-2.2 | 53.2 | 2.2 | 1.7 | 1.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 45 | 26 | 19.9 | 7.2 | 3.3 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 2.9 | 2.9-6.4 | 45.1 | 0.2-0.6 | 38.5 | 1.3-2.2 | 57.4 | 2.3 | 1.5 | 1.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | EIU | 30 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 12-23 | 52.2 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 5-8 | 62.5 | 5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | EIU | 161 | 30 | 40 | 70 | 54 | 19 | 2 | 68 | 63-145 | 43.4 | 7-15 | 46.7 | 28-46 | 60.9 | 52 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | EIU | 135 | 36 | 38 | 74 | 21 | 16 | 7 | 55 | 54-118 | 45.8 | 2-8 | 25.0 | 25-47 | 53.2 | 47 |
|---|
| Career | | 326 | 66 | 83 | 149 | 75 | 37 | 9 | 131 | 129-286 | 45.1 | 10-26 | 38.5 | 58-101 | 57.4 | 104 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | EIU | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.304 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | EIU | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.110 | 0.46 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | EIU | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 1.144 | 0.47 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.140 | 0.47 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1