Season Averages
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UTM | 25 | 0 | 9.1 | 1.4-2.5 | 55.6 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.5 | 50.0 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 2.5 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 3.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UTM | 31 | 13 | 11.1 | 1.5-2.5 | 58.4 | 0.0-0.1 | 25.0 | 0.6-1.4 | 47.6 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 3.6 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 3.6 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | CSUN | 18 | 0 | 6.1 | 0.4-0.9 | 41.2 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.2 | 100.0 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 74 | 13 | 9.2 | 1.2-2.1 | 55.4 | 0.0-0.1 | 25.0 | 0.4-0.8 | 51.7 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 2.7 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 2.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UTM | 35-63 | 55.6 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 6-12 | 50.0 | 31 | 31 | 62 | 9 | 19 | 3 | 32 | 15 | 76 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UTM | 45-77 | 58.4 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 20-42 | 47.6 | 51 | 60 | 111 | 4 | 26 | 4 | 44 | 18 | 111 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | CSUN | 7-17 | 41.2 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 6 | 20 | 26 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 18 |
|---|
| Career | | 87-157 | 55.4 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 30-58 | 51.7 | 88 | 111 | 199 | 17 | 52 | 8 | 85 | 38 | 205 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UTM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | - | 1.206 | 0.56 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UTM | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | - | 1.442 | 0.59 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | CSUN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 | - | 1.059 | 0.41 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | - | 1.306 | 0.56 |
|---|
Teams
2