Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PUR | 27 | 14 | 17.1 | 7.8 | 4.7 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 2.4 | 3.4-5.9 | 57.5 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 1.0-1.6 | 60.5 | 3.2 | 1.9 | 2.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PUR | 29 | 26 | 17.6 | 6.4 | 4.8 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 2.1 | 2.8-5.9 | 47.1 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.8-1.9 | 43.6 | 2.9 | 2.1 | 2.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 56 | 40 | 17.4 | 7.1 | 4.8 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 2.3 | 3.1-5.9 | 52.1 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.9-1.8 | 51.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 2.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PUR | 210 | 51 | 76 | 127 | 27 | 20 | 15 | 64 | 92-160 | 57.5 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 26-43 | 60.5 | 86 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PUR | 186 | 60 | 80 | 140 | 26 | 13 | 11 | 62 | 81-172 | 47.1 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 24-55 | 43.6 | 83 |
|---|
| Career | | 396 | 111 | 156 | 267 | 53 | 33 | 26 | 126 | 173-332 | 52.1 | 0-5 | 0.0 | 50-98 | 51.0 | 169 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PUR | 1 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 1.313 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PUR | 2 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.081 | 0.47 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 3 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 1.193 | 0.52 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2