Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ELON | 32 | 28 | 18.9 | 11.4 | 3.7 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 2.4 | 4.6-9.6 | 47.7 | 0.1-0.3 | 22.2 | 2.2-3.4 | 63.6 | 3.1 | 1.4 | 2.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HOF | 21 | 13 | 22.7 | 10.7 | 5.6 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 2.9 | 4.0-9.0 | 44.7 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 2.6-4.3 | 60.0 | 3.3 | 2.4 | 3.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 53 | 41 | 20.4 | 11.1 | 4.4 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 2.6 | 4.4-9.4 | 46.6 | 0.0-0.2 | 20.0 | 2.3-3.8 | 62.0 | 3.2 | 1.8 | 2.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ELON | 364 | 46 | 72 | 118 | 16 | 41 | 16 | 77 | 146-306 | 47.7 | 2-9 | 22.2 | 70-110 | 63.6 | 99 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HOF | 224 | 50 | 67 | 117 | 17 | 20 | 9 | 61 | 85-190 | 44.7 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 54-90 | 60.0 | 70 |
|---|
| Career | | 588 | 96 | 139 | 235 | 33 | 61 | 25 | 138 | 231-496 | 46.6 | 2-10 | 20.0 | 124-200 | 62.0 | 169 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ELON | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 1.190 | 0.48 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HOF | 1 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.179 | 0.45 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1.185 | 0.47 | 3 | 4 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2