Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SEMO | 33 | 28 | 17.8 | 2.0-4.0 | 50.8 | 0.3-0.7 | 41.7 | 0.8-1.7 | 48.2 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 3.8 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 5.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LT | 13 | 0 | 5.5 | 0.5-0.7 | 66.7 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.6 | 37.5 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 1.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 46 | 28 | 14.3 | 1.6-3.1 | 51.8 | 0.2-0.5 | 41.7 | 0.7-1.4 | 46.9 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 3.0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 4.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SEMO | 67-132 | 50.8 | 10-24 | 41.7 | 27-56 | 48.2 | 52 | 73 | 125 | 18 | 22 | 31 | 83 | 27 | 171 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LT | 6-9 | 66.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3-8 | 37.5 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 4 | 15 |
|---|
| Career | | 73-141 | 51.8 | 10-24 | 41.7 | 30-64 | 46.9 | 57 | 81 | 138 | 19 | 25 | 34 | 95 | 31 | 186 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SEMO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.7 | 1.1 | - | 1.295 | 0.55 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.8 | - | 1.667 | 0.67 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.6 | 1.1 | - | 1.319 | 0.55 |
|---|
Teams
2