Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NWST | 30 | 20 | 20.1 | 1.3-4.6 | 28.1 | 1.1-3.9 | 27.4 | 0.9-1.2 | 77.1 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 4.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NWST | 32 | 27 | 20.1 | 1.8-4.6 | 38.4 | 1.4-3.6 | 40.0 | 0.5-0.8 | 65.4 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 5.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 62 | 47 | 20.1 | 1.5-4.6 | 33.3 | 1.3-3.7 | 33.6 | 0.7-1.0 | 72.1 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 5.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NWST | 39-139 | 28.1 | 32-117 | 27.4 | 27-35 | 77.1 | 11 | 49 | 60 | 24 | 0 | 19 | 59 | 19 | 137 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NWST | 56-146 | 38.4 | 46-115 | 40.0 | 17-26 | 65.4 | 8 | 54 | 62 | 32 | 3 | 24 | 58 | 22 | 175 |
|---|
| Career | | 95-285 | 33.3 | 78-232 | 33.6 | 44-61 | 72.1 | 19 | 103 | 122 | 56 | 3 | 43 | 117 | 41 | 312 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NWST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 1.0 | - | 0.986 | 0.40 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NWST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.1 | - | 1.199 | 0.54 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 1.0 | - | 1.095 | 0.47 |
|---|
Teams
1