Season Averages
3 seasons · 2022–2025
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UCI | 8 | 0 | 19.4 | 0.6-1.5 | 41.7 | 0.1-0.6 | 20.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 2.8 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 1.4 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UCI | 34 | 0 | 12.1 | 0.5-1.6 | 33.3 | 0.2-0.8 | 23.1 | 0.1-0.2 | 83.3 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 1.4 |
|---|
| 2021-22 | UCI | 22 | 0 | 9.0 | 0.5-1.2 | 40.7 | 0.1-0.4 | 33.3 | 0.0-0.1 | 50.0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 64 | 0 | 11.9 | 0.5-1.5 | 36.6 | 0.2-0.6 | 25.0 | 0.1-0.1 | 75.0 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 1.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2022–2025
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UCI | 5-12 | 41.7 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 16 | 18 | 22 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 9 | 11 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UCI | 18-54 | 33.3 | 6-26 | 23.1 | 5-6 | 83.3 | 7 | 31 | 38 | 27 | 2 | 7 | 38 | 24 | 47 |
|---|
| 2021-22 | UCI | 11-27 | 40.7 | 3-9 | 33.3 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 5 | 12 | 17 | 12 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 26 |
|---|
| Career | | 34-93 | 36.6 | 10-40 | 25.0 | 6-8 | 75.0 | 14 | 59 | 73 | 61 | 3 | 16 | 58 | 42 | 84 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2022–2025
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UCI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.4 | 0.3 | - | 0.917 | 0.46 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UCI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.3 | - | 0.870 | 0.39 |
|---|
| 2021-22 | UCI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 | - | 0.963 | 0.46 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.4 | - | 0.903 | 0.42 |
|---|
Teams
1