Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UALB | 30 | 22 | 31.2 | 7.4 | 2.2 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 2.6 | 2.7-6.8 | 39.4 | 1.4-4.0 | 35.8 | 0.6-1.0 | 63.3 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 1.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNM | 29 | 2 | 17.1 | 2.9 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 1.0-3.4 | 30.6 | 0.4-2.0 | 20.7 | 0.4-0.5 | 78.6 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 1.3 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UNM | 32 | 6 | 20.2 | 3.0 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0-3.0 | 32.0 | 0.6-2.2 | 29.0 | 0.5-0.7 | 71.4 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 1.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 91 | 30 | 22.8 | 4.4 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 1.5-4.4 | 35.4 | 0.8-2.7 | 30.4 | 0.5-0.7 | 69.2 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 1.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UALB | 222 | 8 | 58 | 66 | 54 | 19 | 0 | 77 | 80-203 | 39.4 | 43-120 | 35.8 | 19-30 | 63.3 | 64 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNM | 83 | 7 | 37 | 44 | 24 | 15 | 3 | 32 | 30-98 | 30.6 | 12-58 | 20.7 | 11-14 | 78.6 | 36 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UNM | 97 | 4 | 41 | 45 | 26 | 11 | 0 | 33 | 31-97 | 32.0 | 20-69 | 29.0 | 15-21 | 71.4 | 44 |
|---|
| Career | | 402 | 19 | 136 | 155 | 104 | 45 | 3 | 142 | 141-398 | 35.4 | 75-247 | 30.4 | 45-65 | 69.2 | 144 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UALB | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 1.094 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNM | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.847 | 0.37 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UNM | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.000 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.010 | 0.45 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2