Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NICH | 31 | 4 | 14.3 | 2.9 | 3.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.2-2.5 | 47.4 | 0.0-0.3 | 0.0 | 0.5-0.7 | 77.3 | 1.7 | 1.5 | 1.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NICH | 17 | 0 | 5.9 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.5-0.6 | 72.7 | 0.1-0.1 | 50.0 | 0.3-0.4 | 71.4 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 48 | 4 | 11.3 | 2.3 | 2.2 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.9-1.8 | 50.6 | 0.0-0.2 | 9.1 | 0.5-0.6 | 75.9 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 1.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NICH | 89 | 45 | 47 | 92 | 11 | 12 | 10 | 14 | 36-76 | 47.4 | 0-9 | 0.0 | 17-22 | 77.3 | 54 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NICH | 22 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8-11 | 72.7 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 5-7 | 71.4 | 16 |
|---|
| Career | | 111 | 52 | 54 | 106 | 13 | 13 | 13 | 18 | 44-87 | 50.6 | 1-11 | 9.1 | 22-29 | 75.9 | 70 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NICH | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 1.171 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NICH | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 2.000 | 0.77 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 1.276 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1