Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STMN | 32 | 14 | 18.2 | 5.7 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.8-5.7 | 32.4 | 1.4-4.2 | 33.3 | 0.6-0.7 | 82.6 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STMN | 9 | 0 | 3.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-1.1 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 41 | 14 | 14.9 | 4.4 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 1.4-4.7 | 30.7 | 1.1-3.4 | 31.9 | 0.5-0.6 | 82.6 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STMN | 182 | 4 | 25 | 29 | 25 | 20 | 11 | 26 | 59-182 | 32.4 | 45-135 | 33.3 | 19-23 | 82.6 | 25 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STMN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0-10 | 0.0 | 0-6 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 |
|---|
| Career | | 182 | 4 | 25 | 29 | 25 | 21 | 11 | 26 | 59-192 | 30.7 | 45-141 | 31.9 | 19-23 | 82.6 | 26 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STMN | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 1.000 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STMN | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | INF | 0.000 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.948 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1