Season Averages
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MORE | 33 | 33 | 33.0 | 12.4 | 4.7 | 1.9 | 3.1 | 0.2 | 2.5 | 4.1-9.8 | 41.5 | 0.6-3.0 | 20.4 | 3.6-5.3 | 68.2 | 3.3 | 1.1 | 3.6 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | KENN | 30 | 2 | 20.9 | 3.5 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 1.2-3.9 | 31.9 | 0.6-2.3 | 26.1 | 0.4-0.8 | 52.2 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.7 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | KENN | 8 | 2 | 15.9 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.4-0.9 | 42.9 | 0.3-0.6 | 40.0 | 0.5-0.8 | 66.7 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 71 | 37 | 25.9 | 7.4 | 2.6 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 1.8 | 2.5-6.3 | 39.1 | 0.6-2.4 | 23.3 | 1.9-2.9 | 66.3 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 2.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MORE | 410 | 35 | 119 | 154 | 63 | 101 | 7 | 83 | 135-325 | 41.5 | 20-98 | 20.4 | 120-176 | 68.2 | 108 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | KENN | 104 | 6 | 21 | 27 | 17 | 25 | 1 | 37 | 37-116 | 31.9 | 18-69 | 26.1 | 12-23 | 52.2 | 31 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | KENN | 12 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 4-6 | 66.7 | 3 |
|---|
| Career | | 526 | 41 | 146 | 187 | 85 | 135 | 8 | 125 | 175-448 | 39.1 | 40-172 | 23.3 | 136-205 | 66.3 | 142 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MORE | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 1.262 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | KENN | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.897 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | KENN | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 1.714 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 1.174 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2