Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FUR | 26 | 24 | 25.0 | 6.2 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 2.0-5.7 | 35.8 | 1.9-5.2 | 37.3 | 0.2-0.4 | 60.0 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 2.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GWEB | 29 | 28 | 32.2 | 9.6 | 4.1 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.8 | 3.1-9.2 | 33.6 | 1.9-6.6 | 29.3 | 1.4-2.1 | 67.7 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 2.6 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | GWEB | 29 | 21 | 26.7 | 8.1 | 4.1 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 2.0 | 2.7-8.3 | 32.4 | 1.8-6.0 | 30.5 | 0.9-1.1 | 75.8 | 2.9 | 1.6 | 2.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 84 | 73 | 28.1 | 8.0 | 3.7 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.8 | 2.6-7.8 | 33.6 | 1.9-5.9 | 31.9 | 0.9-1.3 | 69.5 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 2.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FUR | 162 | 8 | 63 | 71 | 19 | 26 | 4 | 42 | 53-148 | 35.8 | 50-134 | 37.3 | 6-10 | 60.0 | 42 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GWEB | 278 | 42 | 76 | 118 | 24 | 24 | 4 | 53 | 90-268 | 33.6 | 56-191 | 29.3 | 42-62 | 67.7 | 71 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | GWEB | 234 | 45 | 75 | 120 | 17 | 20 | 3 | 58 | 78-241 | 32.4 | 53-174 | 30.5 | 25-33 | 75.8 | 83 |
|---|
| Career | | 674 | 95 | 214 | 309 | 60 | 70 | 11 | 153 | 221-657 | 33.6 | 159-499 | 31.9 | 73-105 | 69.5 | 196 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FUR | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 1.095 | 0.53 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GWEB | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.037 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | GWEB | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.971 | 0.43 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 1.026 | 0.46 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2