Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BGSU | 31 | 17 | 25.4 | 9.7 | 4.5 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 3.3-9.3 | 34.9 | 1.7-6.5 | 26.5 | 1.5-1.8 | 83.6 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 3.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BGSU | 10 | 5 | 20.0 | 7.2 | 4.6 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 2.6-6.2 | 41.9 | 1.4-3.5 | 40.0 | 0.6-0.8 | 75.0 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 2.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 41 | 22 | 24.0 | 9.1 | 4.5 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 3.1-8.6 | 36.2 | 1.6-5.7 | 28.5 | 1.3-1.5 | 82.5 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 3.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BGSU | 301 | 38 | 101 | 139 | 32 | 26 | 52 | 44 | 101-289 | 34.9 | 53-200 | 26.5 | 46-55 | 83.6 | 45 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BGSU | 72 | 20 | 26 | 46 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 26-62 | 41.9 | 14-35 | 40.0 | 6-8 | 75.0 | 15 |
|---|
| Career | | 373 | 58 | 127 | 185 | 42 | 28 | 57 | 50 | 127-351 | 36.2 | 67-235 | 28.5 | 52-63 | 82.5 | 60 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BGSU | 1 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 1.042 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BGSU | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 1.161 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 1.063 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1