Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SCU | 11 | 0 | 2.9 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.5-0.9 | 50.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SCU | 5 | 0 | 3.8 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.4-1.6 | 25.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4-0.6 | 66.7 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 1.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 16 | 0 | 3.2 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.4-1.1 | 38.9 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1-0.2 | 66.7 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SCU | 10 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-10 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SCU | 6 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-8 | 25.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 3 |
|---|
| Career | | 16 | 8 | 14 | 22 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7-18 | 38.9 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 8 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SCU | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 1.000 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SCU | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.750 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.889 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1