Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UTU | 29 | 16 | 24.2 | 6.7 | 7.3 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 2.4-7.0 | 34.3 | 1.1-3.8 | 30.0 | 0.8-1.1 | 71.0 | 2.9 | 1.5 | 5.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UTU | 24 | 0 | 6.0 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.3-1.9 | 17.8 | 0.3-1.3 | 19.4 | 0.3-0.3 | 87.5 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 1.0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | USU | 19 | 3 | 7.6 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.7-1.3 | 54.2 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.7 | 38.5 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 1.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 72 | 19 | 13.8 | 3.5 | 3.9 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.3-3.8 | 33.3 | 0.5-2.0 | 27.5 | 0.5-0.7 | 65.4 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 3.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UTU | 195 | 44 | 168 | 212 | 28 | 19 | 50 | 42 | 70-204 | 34.3 | 33-110 | 30.0 | 22-31 | 71.0 | 85 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UTU | 29 | 11 | 24 | 35 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 14 | 8-45 | 17.8 | 6-31 | 19.4 | 7-8 | 87.5 | 17 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | USU | 31 | 9 | 26 | 35 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 15 | 13-24 | 54.2 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 5-13 | 38.5 | 24 |
|---|
| Career | | 255 | 64 | 218 | 282 | 31 | 23 | 72 | 71 | 91-273 | 33.3 | 39-142 | 27.5 | 34-52 | 65.4 | 126 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UTU | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.956 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UTU | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.644 | 0.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | USU | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.292 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.934 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
3