Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2024-25 | USD | 23 | 23 | 22.4 | 6.2 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 2.7 | 2.4-7.5 | 32.0 | 1.2-3.9 | 31.1 | 0.2-0.5 | 45.5 | 2.4 | 0.3 | 1.5 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | USD | 19 | 0 | 5.6 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 0.4-1.0 | 42.1 | 0.1-0.4 | 28.6 | 0.1-0.2 | 50.0 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 42 | 23 | 14.8 | 3.9 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 1.9 | 1.5-4.5 | 33.0 | 0.7-2.3 | 30.9 | 0.2-0.4 | 46.7 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 1.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2024-25 | USD | 143 | 7 | 34 | 41 | 47 | 33 | 1 | 61 | 55-172 | 32.0 | 28-90 | 31.1 | 5-11 | 45.5 | 56 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | USD | 20 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 19 | 8-19 | 42.1 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 13 |
|---|
| Career | | 163 | 9 | 42 | 51 | 58 | 38 | 2 | 80 | 63-191 | 33.0 | 30-97 | 30.9 | 7-15 | 46.7 | 69 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2024-25 | USD | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.831 | 0.40 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | USD | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.053 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.853 | 0.41 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1