Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UCI | 33 | 33 | 33.0 | 7.0 | 2.9 | 1.3 | 2.2 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 2.3-6.6 | 34.4 | 2.1-6.2 | 34.1 | 0.3-0.4 | 83.3 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 2.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UCI | 22 | 0 | 12.7 | 3.2 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 1.1-3.8 | 28.9 | 0.9-3.3 | 26.0 | 0.1-0.2 | 75.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 55 | 33 | 24.9 | 5.5 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.8-5.5 | 32.9 | 1.6-5.1 | 32.0 | 0.2-0.3 | 81.3 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 1.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UCI | 230 | 30 | 67 | 97 | 43 | 71 | 11 | 25 | 75-218 | 34.4 | 70-205 | 34.1 | 10-12 | 83.3 | 28 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UCI | 70 | 8 | 19 | 27 | 10 | 16 | 5 | 12 | 24-83 | 28.9 | 19-73 | 26.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 9 |
|---|
| Career | | 300 | 38 | 86 | 124 | 53 | 87 | 16 | 37 | 99-301 | 32.9 | 89-278 | 32.0 | 13-16 | 81.3 | 37 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UCI | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 2.8 | 1.055 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UCI | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 0.843 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 2.4 | 0.997 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1