Season Averages
2 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ULM | 26 | 24 | 31.5 | 5.0-9.5 | 52.8 | 0.8-2.3 | 33.3 | 4.0-5.5 | 71.5 | 2.8 | 5.7 | 8.5 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 1.7 | 14.7 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | WAG | 4 | 0 | 4.0 | 0.8-3.0 | 25.0 | 0.3-1.0 | 25.0 | 0.3-0.5 | 50.0 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 2.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 30 | 24 | 27.9 | 4.4-8.6 | 51.6 | 0.7-2.1 | 32.8 | 3.5-4.9 | 71.2 | 2.6 | 5.1 | 7.6 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 13.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ULM | 130-246 | 52.8 | 20-60 | 33.3 | 103-144 | 71.5 | 73 | 147 | 220 | 56 | 25 | 22 | 62 | 44 | 383 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | WAG | 3-12 | 25.0 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 |
|---|
| Career | | 133-258 | 51.6 | 21-64 | 32.8 | 104-146 | 71.2 | 77 | 152 | 229 | 56 | 26 | 23 | 64 | 45 | 391 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ULM | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 | - | 1.557 | 0.57 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | WAG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | - | 0.667 | 0.29 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.5 | - | 1.516 | 0.56 |
|---|
Teams
2