Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DEP | 32 | 29 | 29.1 | 3.4-9.5 | 36.0 | 1.1-3.4 | 31.8 | 3.2-3.8 | 82.8 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 2.8 | 2.2 | 11.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DEP | 33 | 21 | 25.4 | 3.3-8.1 | 40.3 | 0.9-2.8 | 33.7 | 2.0-2.5 | 78.3 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 2.9 | 3.1 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 2.5 | 1.8 | 9.5 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ARK | 27 | 5 | 13.4 | 1.1-2.9 | 40.3 | 0.1-0.6 | 11.8 | 1.3-2.1 | 62.1 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 3.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 92 | 55 | 23.2 | 2.7-7.0 | 38.3 | 0.7-2.4 | 31.1 | 2.2-2.9 | 76.8 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 2.4 | 2.6 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 2.3 | 1.6 | 8.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DEP | 109-303 | 36.0 | 35-110 | 31.8 | 101-122 | 82.8 | 21 | 58 | 79 | 112 | 9 | 52 | 88 | 69 | 354 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DEP | 108-268 | 40.3 | 31-92 | 33.7 | 65-83 | 78.3 | 29 | 67 | 96 | 101 | 8 | 37 | 82 | 58 | 312 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ARK | 31-77 | 40.3 | 2-17 | 11.8 | 36-58 | 62.1 | 21 | 21 | 42 | 27 | 7 | 21 | 46 | 20 | 100 |
|---|
| Career | | 248-648 | 38.3 | 68-219 | 31.1 | 202-263 | 76.8 | 71 | 146 | 217 | 240 | 24 | 110 | 216 | 147 | 766 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DEP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.8 | - | 1.168 | 0.42 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DEP | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.6 | - | 1.164 | 0.46 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ARK | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.4 | 1.1 | - | 1.299 | 0.42 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.7 | - | 1.182 | 0.44 |
|---|
Teams
2