Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NAU | 30 | 19 | 17.6 | 5.7 | 4.1 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 2.1-5.0 | 42.3 | 0.0-0.3 | 12.5 | 1.4-2.3 | 62.3 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 2.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CSUF | 21 | 5 | 16.2 | 4.9 | 3.4 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 1.7-4.5 | 37.9 | 0.0-0.1 | 33.3 | 1.4-2.3 | 62.5 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 1.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 51 | 24 | 17.0 | 5.4 | 3.8 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 1.9-4.8 | 40.6 | 0.0-0.2 | 18.2 | 1.4-2.3 | 62.4 | 1.9 | 1.8 | 2.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NAU | 170 | 58 | 66 | 124 | 28 | 13 | 26 | 40 | 63-149 | 42.3 | 1-8 | 12.5 | 43-69 | 62.3 | 57 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CSUF | 103 | 34 | 37 | 71 | 11 | 9 | 8 | 30 | 36-95 | 37.9 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 30-48 | 62.5 | 41 |
|---|
| Career | | 273 | 92 | 103 | 195 | 39 | 22 | 34 | 70 | 99-244 | 40.6 | 2-11 | 18.2 | 73-117 | 62.4 | 98 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NAU | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.141 | 0.43 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CSUF | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 1.084 | 0.38 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.119 | 0.41 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2