Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | OAK | 31 | 30 | 31.6 | 9.5 | 5.1 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 3.4-9.9 | 34.0 | 1.0-3.8 | 27.1 | 1.8-2.5 | 71.4 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 3.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VAL | 32 | 31 | 28.9 | 7.0 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 2.4-6.3 | 37.6 | 0.8-2.5 | 33.8 | 1.4-1.9 | 72.1 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 1.3 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | VAL | 28 | 18 | 22.0 | 3.4 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 1.3-3.4 | 37.5 | 0.5-1.6 | 28.9 | 0.4-0.7 | 55.0 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 1.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 91 | 79 | 27.7 | 6.7 | 3.1 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 2.4-6.6 | 35.8 | 0.8-2.7 | 29.6 | 1.2-1.7 | 69.6 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 2.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | OAK | 295 | 41 | 117 | 158 | 45 | 21 | 35 | 44 | 104-306 | 34.0 | 32-118 | 27.1 | 55-77 | 71.4 | 64 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VAL | 223 | 11 | 43 | 54 | 51 | 34 | 26 | 48 | 76-202 | 37.6 | 27-80 | 33.8 | 44-61 | 72.1 | 46 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | VAL | 96 | 17 | 51 | 68 | 17 | 21 | 30 | 26 | 36-96 | 37.5 | 13-45 | 28.9 | 11-20 | 55.0 | 28 |
|---|
| Career | | 614 | 69 | 211 | 280 | 113 | 76 | 91 | 118 | 216-604 | 35.8 | 72-243 | 29.6 | 110-158 | 69.6 | 138 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | OAK | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.964 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VAL | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 1.104 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | VAL | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 1.000 | 0.44 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 1.017 | 0.42 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2