Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VCU | 35 | 34 | 27.7 | 3.9-7.8 | 50.0 | 0.7-1.9 | 34.3 | 4.7-6.1 | 78.3 | 1.8 | 3.4 | 5.2 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 13.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COFC | 29 | 19 | 23.9 | 2.8-5.2 | 52.6 | 0.1-1.0 | 13.3 | 2.3-3.4 | 67.3 | 2.2 | 4.1 | 6.3 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 7.9 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | XAV | 28 | 7 | 14.4 | 0.8-2.7 | 30.3 | 0.2-0.9 | 25.0 | 0.9-1.4 | 65.0 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 2.9 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 2.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 92 | 60 | 22.4 | 2.6-5.5 | 47.8 | 0.4-1.3 | 27.3 | 2.8-3.8 | 73.7 | 1.7 | 3.2 | 4.9 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 8.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VCU | 137-274 | 50.0 | 23-67 | 34.3 | 166-212 | 78.3 | 64 | 119 | 183 | 37 | 42 | 18 | 74 | 51 | 463 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COFC | 80-152 | 52.6 | 4-30 | 13.3 | 66-98 | 67.3 | 63 | 119 | 182 | 19 | 31 | 20 | 59 | 27 | 230 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | XAV | 23-76 | 30.3 | 6-24 | 25.0 | 26-40 | 65.0 | 29 | 53 | 82 | 25 | 8 | 6 | 32 | 28 | 78 |
|---|
| Career | | 240-502 | 47.8 | 33-121 | 27.3 | 258-350 | 73.7 | 156 | 291 | 447 | 81 | 81 | 44 | 165 | 106 | 771 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VCU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | - | 1.690 | 0.54 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COFC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | - | 1.513 | 0.54 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | XAV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.2 | - | 1.026 | 0.34 |
|---|
| Career | | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.4 | - | 1.536 | 0.51 |
|---|
Teams
3