Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MASS | 16 | 0 | 6.1 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.3-0.9 | 26.7 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.3-1.0 | 31.3 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | OAK | 22 | 0 | 8.2 | 2.2 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.0-1.8 | 59.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1-0.2 | 50.0 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 1.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 38 | 0 | 7.3 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.7-1.4 | 50.0 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.5 | 35.0 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MASS | 13 | 8 | 14 | 22 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 4-15 | 26.7 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 5-16 | 31.3 | 19 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | OAK | 48 | 10 | 21 | 31 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 19 | 23-39 | 59.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 28 |
|---|
| Career | | 61 | 18 | 35 | 53 | 11 | 13 | 2 | 30 | 27-54 | 50.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 7-20 | 35.0 | 47 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MASS | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.867 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | OAK | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 1.231 | 0.59 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.130 | 0.50 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
3