Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COFC | 31 | 0 | 10.1 | 3.6 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 1.4-3.0 | 47.8 | 0.1-0.3 | 20.0 | 0.7-1.2 | 59.5 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COFC | 28 | 1 | 8.0 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.9-2.4 | 35.8 | 0.4-1.0 | 37.0 | 0.5-0.9 | 56.0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 59 | 1 | 9.1 | 3.1 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 1.2-2.7 | 42.8 | 0.2-0.6 | 32.4 | 0.6-1.1 | 58.1 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COFC | 112 | 11 | 23 | 34 | 10 | 15 | 1 | 27 | 44-92 | 47.8 | 2-10 | 20.0 | 22-37 | 59.5 | 26 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COFC | 72 | 10 | 19 | 29 | 23 | 14 | 2 | 19 | 24-67 | 35.8 | 10-27 | 37.0 | 14-25 | 56.0 | 26 |
|---|
| Career | | 184 | 21 | 42 | 63 | 33 | 29 | 3 | 46 | 68-159 | 42.8 | 12-37 | 32.4 | 36-62 | 58.1 | 52 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COFC | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.217 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COFC | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 1.075 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 1.157 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2