Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NORF | 32 | 21 | 18.0 | 5.4 | 4.0 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 2.3-4.9 | 46.2 | 0.0-0.1 | 50.0 | 0.9-1.3 | 69.0 | 2.5 | 1.7 | 2.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GMU | 13 | 0 | 4.6 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.5-1.1 | 42.9 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.2 | 100.0 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 45 | 21 | 14.2 | 4.2 | 3.2 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 1.7-3.8 | 45.9 | 0.0-0.1 | 33.3 | 0.7-1.0 | 70.5 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 1.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NORF | 174 | 55 | 74 | 129 | 19 | 25 | 12 | 44 | 72-156 | 46.2 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 29-42 | 69.0 | 80 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GMU | 14 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 6-14 | 42.9 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 9 |
|---|
| Career | | 188 | 58 | 84 | 142 | 23 | 29 | 12 | 52 | 78-170 | 45.9 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 31-44 | 70.5 | 89 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NORF | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.115 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GMU | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.000 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.106 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2