Season Averages
4 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CAL | 27 | 26 | 23.1 | 3.1-5.1 | 59.7 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.9-3.0 | 65.0 | 2.1 | 5.7 | 7.8 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 3.1 | 1.0 | 8.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CAL | 33 | 1 | 14.3 | 1.4-2.3 | 59.2 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.9-1.5 | 60.0 | 1.9 | 2.7 | 4.6 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 3.6 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | VAN | 1 | 0 | 7.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0-4.0 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | VAN | 17 | 0 | 6.4 | 0.8-1.2 | 65.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.6 | 30.0 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 2.1 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 1.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 78 | 27 | 15.5 | 1.8-3.0 | 60.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.1-1.8 | 59.7 | 1.7 | 3.4 | 5.1 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 4.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
4 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CAL | 83-139 | 59.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 52-80 | 65.0 | 56 | 154 | 210 | 23 | 25 | 12 | 83 | 26 | 218 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CAL | 45-76 | 59.2 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 30-50 | 60.0 | 64 | 89 | 153 | 17 | 23 | 9 | 76 | 35 | 120 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | VAN | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | VAN | 13-20 | 65.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3-10 | 30.0 | 16 | 20 | 36 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 25 | 10 | 29 |
|---|
| Career | | 141-235 | 60.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 86-144 | 59.7 | 136 | 265 | 401 | 43 | 60 | 21 | 185 | 72 | 368 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CAL | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.5 | - | 1.568 | 0.60 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CAL | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | - | 1.579 | 0.59 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | VAN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | - | 1.450 | 0.65 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | - | 1.566 | 0.60 |
|---|
Teams
2